Railway Station
Leighton Buzzard (E)
|
--- | 07:00 | 07:30 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:26 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chapel Path
|
06:45 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:30 |
The Star PH
|
06:48 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:33 |
Heath Green
|
06:49 | 07:09 | 07:39 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:34 |
Emu Close
|
06:51 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:36 |
Taylor's Ride
|
06:54 | 07:14 | 07:44 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 19:39 |
Chapel Path
|
06:57 | 07:17 | 07:47 | 18:44 | 19:14 | 19:42 |
Railway Station
|
07:00 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 18:48 | 19:18 | --- |