Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 36A - Leighton Buzzard - Linslade (Circular)

                 
West Street, Leighton Buzzard W-bound --- 09:15 then
at
these
mins
15 until 14:15 16:15 17:15
Tesco, Leighton Buzzard o/s --- 09:18 18 14:18 16:18 17:18
Golden Riddy South, Linslade --- 09:25 25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Railway Station, Leighton Buzzard 08:00 09:28 28 14:28 16:28 17:28
Upper Coombe, Linslade 08:05 09:30 30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Lomond Drive, Linslade 08:10 09:35 35 14:35 16:35 17:35
Grasmere Way North, Linslade 08:15 09:40 40 14:40 16:40 17:40
Ascot Drive, Linslade 08:16 09:41 41 14:41 16:41 17:41
Cedars Way 08:21 09:44 44 14:44 16:44 17:44
The Cedars Upper School, Linslade 08:26 --- --- --- --- ---
Tesco, Leighton Buzzard 08:31 09:49 49 14:49 16:49 17:49
West Street, Leighton Buzzard E-bound 08:36 09:54 54 14:54 16:54 17:54
Morrisons, Leighton Buzzard --- 09:57 57 14:57 16:57 17:57
Trent Way, Leighton Buzzard --- 10:04 04 15:04 17:04 18:04
West Street, Leighton Buzzard --- 10:11 11 15:11 17:11 18:11


Generated on 23/09/2021 10:54